Divers

Abigail Ostermaier

​Shannon Shields

​Mitchell Krum

​Johnny Smith


Swim and Dive Roster 2019 - 2020

Water Polo Roster 2020

JV Girls

Sofia Bass

​Victoria Cao

Iris Chen

Fran De Jesus Picart

Thinara De Silva

Catherine Garcia
Tori Garcia

Abigail Gatlin

Estefania Gomez

London Howell

Sofia Nates

Abby Smith

​Sky Travis


Roster

Manager

Sky Travis

CONGRATULATIONS!!!!

Athletes, if you have any questions regarding these rosters, please contact the coaches directly during Eagle Hour. Do not send Remind messages or approach them in class.​​

© 2019 Dawson Aquatics 

Managers

Caleb Ci

Esther Kizito


DAWSON

AQUATICS

JV Boys

Paolo Catano

Pietro Catano

Reece Comeaux

Bernie De La Garza Garcia

Isaac Fernandezlopez

Gabriel Lopez

Blake Monsef

Colby Nobis

Jason Ren

David Szklaruk-Traipe

​David Turner


Varsity Girls

Maddy Atkinson

Ana Budimilic

Jesalyn Cook

Jordan Doherty

Azaria Foster

Alyssa Freimanis

Anjali Friedman

Macy Gilman

Jade Heske

Maxine Horvatova

Mikayla Johnson

Melina Murillo

Jill Panuncillon

Maya Prince

Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe

Amelia Winson

Jasmine Wong

Karen Xu

Melody Zhao


Girls

Abigail Gatlin

Abigail Smith

Cathy Garcia

​Francelys De Jesus Picart

Iris Chen

Isabella Garcia

Jade Heske

Jasmine Wong

Jesalyn Cook

Jordan Doherty

London Howell

Macy Gilman

​Madelyn Atkinson

Maxine Horvatova

Mikayla Johnson

Sofia Bass

Sofia Nates

Thinaria De Silva

Trinity Garner

Victoria Cao

Boys

Alex Banjac

Blake Monsef

Caleb Ci

​Colby Nobis

David Turner

Gabe Lopez

Holden Ingram

Leyton Kraft

Miles Garcia

Mitchell Krum

Paolo Cattano

Pietro Cattano

Reece Comeaux

Warner Fleming


Isaac Fernandezlopez **


** injured reserve

Varsity Boys

Alex Banjac

Stefan Budimilic

Miles Garcia

Alex Guo

Holden Ingram

​Allen Jiang 

Leyton Kraft

Richard Kuzmenko

James Lee

Bryan Li

Ben Liang

Thomas Liang

Andrew Murray

​Nico Nate

Jalen Nguyen

Edward Qi

Eric Qi

Kevin Ren

Alex Tatuaca

Christian Weispfennig

Jason Yang